Sumo Championships 18-21.04.19 Estonia

Categories

Results

ESTONIA2 (3)
GEORGIA2 (3)
HUNGARY2 (3)
ITALY2 (3)
MU21+115 (9)
1.Jamal FEYZIYEVAZE
2.Zura TSIKORADZEGEO
3.Xsander SOLBAJAEST
3.Badri KHATISKATSIGEO
5.Hubert NIEMCZYKPOL
5.Ilia TELEPENRUS
7.Oliver VALDREEST
7.Michal FABIANOWSKIPOL
MU21-100 (6)
1.Baasan BATKARRUS
2.Tamás MOLNÁR HUN
3.Jakub ANTOSZEWSKIPOL
3.Viktor GRITSKORUS
5.Jakub NOWAKOWSKIPOL
5.David KHAREBAVAGEO
MU21-115 (9)
1.Vazha DAIAURIUKR
2.Kantemir SHIBZUKHOVRUS
3.Oleksandr URSAKIUKR
3.Erdem TSYRENZHAPOVRUS
5.Benjamin HEBNESNOR
5.Damian WRÓBELPOL
7.Erik PANKEST
7.Patrik TAMÁSHUN
MU21-60 (8)
1.Bady-Ertine DANGYTRUS
2.Klim TIMOSHINRUS
3.Mateusz PIESZAK POL
3.Pawel SIKORAPOL
5.Nahid VALIYEVAZE
5.Mykola BASYCHUKR
7.Anatolii DUDYKUKR
7.Mattias SÄÄRITSEST
MU21-70 (12)
1.Ignatiy ABDULA-ZADERUS
2.Biamba SANCHATRUS
3.Mike BERTA HUN
3.Hubert DEBOROWSKIPOL
5.Michal MARGULAPOL
5.Patrik BUZÁSHUN
7.Maharam EYVAZOVAZE
7.Martin OTTOKAREST
MU21-77 (8)
1.Aiur DONDUKOVRUS
2.Timur MUNKUEVRUS
3.Kacper MACHALSKIPOL
3.Iliyan NIKOLOVBUL
5.Roman MARKILOVEST
5.Mateusz NAWOROLPOL
7.Jaroslav MARJALKEGER
7.Danylo FOMENKOUKR
MU21-85 (9)
1.Demid KARACHENKOUKR
2.Chaian SEDENRUS
3.Maksym TSYBULNIAKUKR
3.Artysh OORZHAKRUS
5.Karol STASIEWICZPOL
5.Richárd VÉGHHUN
7.Daviti KATSADZEGEO
7.Romel SEEMANNEST
MU21-92 (10)
1.Andrei KARMANOVRUS
2.Danylo YAVHUSYSHYNUKR
3.Kirill CHEREPOVRUS
3.Michal SOKOLOWSKIPOL
5.Vladyslav MILKOVSKIIUKR
5.Adam GARDZIOLAPOL
7.Keijo ORGVEEEST
7.Erik SZILÁGYIHUN
MU21-ABS (13)
1.Jamal FEYZIYEVAZE
2.Vazha DAIAURIUKR
3.Oleksandr URSAKIUKR
3.Kacper MIKOLAJCZYKPOL
5.Aleksei ALBEKOVRUS
5.Damian WRÓBELPOL
7.Badri KHATISKATSIGEO
7.Erdem TSYRENZHAPOVRUS
MU23TEAM (8)
1. UKRAINE3
2. RUSSIA3
3. HUNGARY3
3. GEORGIA3
5. POLAND3
5. ESTONIA3
7. ITALY3
7. GERMANY3
POLAND2 (3)
RUSSIA2 (3)
UKRAINE2 (3)
WU21TEAM (5)
1. RUSSIA1
2. UKRAINE1
3. POLAND1
3. NORWAY1
5. ESTONIA1
WU21+80 (9)
1.Kseniia DANILINARUS
2.Kai PÄHKELEST
3.Sara KRÓLPOL
3.Yelyzaveta MORENKOUKR
5.Tatiana ARTAMONOVARUS
5.Mariette LIIGENDEST
7.Zuzanna KRYSTEKPOL
7.Daria KORYTINAUKR
WU21-55 (10)
1.Valeriia KARPISHINARUS
2.Anastasiia LEONTEVARUS
3.Weronika RYLOPOL
3.Antonia KOLEVABUL
5.Paulina ZYGMUNTPOL
5.Iryna KASPERSKAUKR
7.Boglárka SIPOSHUN
7.Valeriia KOLESNYKUKR
WU21-60 (8)
1.Valeriia ODINTSOVAUKR
2.Aliona TOLSTOVAUKR
3.Mariia RAIDENKORUS
3.Patrycja JEZUWIDPOL
5.Réka REKEDT-NAGYHUN
5.Eva-Maria RAUDSEPPEST
7.Wiktoria PRZEWOZNA POL
7.Darja TOKMANTSEVAEST
WU21-65 (5)
1.Olena NIKITINSKAUKR
2.Aleksandra ROZUMPOL
3.Anastasiia KUVSHINOVARUS
3.Izabel HRISTOVABUL
WU21-70 (5)
1.Pernille Rojahn ODDLIENNOR
2.Iryna ZALIZKOUKR
3.Galina GARAEVARUS
3.Monika SOWAPOL
5.Viktoriia LEBEDINSKAIARUS
WU21-75 (9)
1.Iryna HREBENCHIUKUKR
2.Magda SKRAJNOWSKAPOL
3.Karolina OSÓBKAPOL
3.Sandra PLAMUSEST
5.Stanislava ATANASOVABUL
5.Karyna ADYLKHANIANUKR
7.Valeriia PAKRUS
7.Kseniia MOISEEVARUS
WU21-80 (7)
1.Svetlana PETROVARUS
2.Liliia VITSKOPOVARUS
3.Anna FOMITSKAUKR
3.Ruslana PRYKHODKOUKR
5.Oliwia WIETRZYKPOL
5.Marta WIELEBINSKAPOL
7.Vladlena STEPTSŠENKOEST
WU21-ABS (10)
1.Kai PÄHKELEST
2.Kseniia DANILINARUS
3.Zuzanna KRYSTEKPOL
3.Cathrine A. FRILSETHNOR
5.Sara KRÓLPOL
5.Pernille Rojahn ODDLIENNOR
7.Mariette LIIGENDEST
7.Yelyzaveta MORENKOUKR
MU21TEAM (7)
1. GEORGIA2
2. UKRAINE2
3. HUNGARY2
3. RUSSIA2
5. POLAND2
5. ESTONIA2
7. ITALY2
WU23TEAM (5)
1. RUSSIA4
2. UKRAINE4
3. NORWAY1
3. POLAND4
WU23-ABS (9)
1.Kai PÄHKELEST
2.Taisiia REDCHENKOUKR
3.Sara KRÓLPOL
3.Liliia VITSKOPOVARUS
5.Zuzanna KRYSTEKPOL
5.Anastasiia SHASHINARUS
7.Kristina HASHENKOUKR
7.Mariette LIIGENDEST
WU23-55 (11)
1.Anastasiia LEONTEVARUS
2.Iana SVERSHOVARUS
3.Vlada STEPANOVAEST
3.Anastassia SAZONOVAEST
5.Julia JANKOWIAKPOL
5.Klaudia PIEPRZAKPOL
7.Lyudmila KRUMOVABUL
7.Karyna KUCHERUKR
WU23-60 (8)
1.Aliona TOLSTOVAUKR
2.Valeriia ODINTSOVAUKR
3.Vladislava PUSTOVALOVARUS
3.Mariia RAIDENKORUS
5.Patrycja JEZUWIDPOL
5.Patrycja DUBICKAPOL
7.Darja TOKMANTSEVAEST
7.Réka REKEDT-NAGYHUN
WU23-65 (5)
1.Olena NIKITINSKAUKR
2.Karyna KOLESNIKUKR
3.Iana KOZHANOVARUS
3.Alena PETROVARUS
WU23-73 (8)
1.Magda SKRAJNOWSKAPOL
2.Maryna KRUHLOVAUKR
3.Iana DAVYDOVARUS
3.Karyna ADYLKHANIANUKR
5.Agnieszka MATIANOWSKAPOL
5.Inna BIRIUCHEVARUS
7.Pernille Rojahn ODDLIENNOR
WU23-80 (8)
1.Anastasiia FRASINIUK RUS
2.Vladlena STEPTSŠENKOEST
3.Svetlana PETROVARUS
3.Ruslana PRYKHODKOUKR
5.Anna FOMITSKAUKR
5.Marta WIELEBINSKAPOL
7.Ewelina JACHIMCZYKPOL
7.Marine Holmeide ASPLUNDNOR
WU23-95 (6)
1.Anastasiia SHASHINARUS
2.Daria KORYTINAUKR
3.Yelyzaveta MORENKOUKR
3.Sara KRÓLPOL
5.Ada ADASZEKPOL
5.Cathrine A. FRILSETHNOR
WU23+95 (8)
1.Kseniia DANILINARUS
2.Tatiana ARTAMONOVARUS
3.Wiktoria STASZAKPOL
3.Zuzanna KRYSTEKPOL
5.Taisiia REDCHENKOUKR
5.Kristina HASHENKOUKR
7.Mariette LIIGENDEST
7.Kai PÄHKELEST
MU23-ABS (13)
1.Vazha DAIAURIUKR
2.Jamal FEYZIYEVAZE
3.Lasha JELADZEGEO
3.Artysh OORZHAKRUS
5.Giorgi PARADASHVILIGEO
5.Oleksandr URSAKIUKR
7.Sebastian ALCERPOL
7.Erdem TSYRENZHAPOVRUS
MU23-70 (14)
1.Ignatiy ABDULA-ZADERUS
2.Aleksandr BANZARAKTSAEVRUS
3.Przemyslaw KUBISZTALPOL
3.Oleksandr RIABYSHYNUKR
5.Piotr SIKORAPOL
5.Dmytro SHEREMETUKR
7.Mike BERTA HUN
7.Giorgi GAKHOKIDZEGEO
MU23-77 (11)
1.Arzhaan ONDARRUS
2.Sangadi ULZETUEVRUS
3.Kacper MACHALSKIPOL
3.Presiyan MIHOVBUL
5.Roman MARKILOVEST
5.Mateusz NAWOROLPOL
7.Mykola SOLODOVNIKOVUKR
7.Jaroslav MARJALKEGER
MU23-85 (12)
1.Georgy ABDULA-ZADERUS
2.Sviatoslav SEMYKRASUKR
3.Anatolii KHLIUSTINUKR
3.Subudai SHOIDUNRUS
5.Richárd VÉGHHUN
5.József DÉLCEGHUN
7.Wojciech LENCZEWSKIPOL
7.Bartosz LETOWSKIPOL
MU23-92 (12)
1.Danylo YAVHUSYSHYNUKR
2.Adam GARDZIOLAPOL
3.Jakub DARMOCHWALPOL
3.Erik SZILÁGYI HUN
5.Andrii ANNENKOVUKR
5.Kirill CHEREPOVRUS
7.Andrea MARASCAITA
7.Mattia QUARANTAITA
MU23-100 (11)
1.Chingiz SAMADOVAZE
2.Jakub NOWAKOWSKIPOL
3.Baasan BATKARRUS
3.Tamás MOLNÁRHUN
5.David KHAREBAVAGEO
5.Mert EMINBUL
7.Gela BURJANADZEGEO
7.Maksim CHISTIAKOVRUS
MU23-115 (11)
1.Kantemir SHIBZUKHOVRUS
2.Vazha DAIAURIUKR
3.Konstantin ABDULA-ZADERUS
3.Oleksandr URSAKIUKR
5.Damian WRÓBELPOL
5.Sebastian ALCERPOL
7.Enrico ZANETTIITA
7.Benjamin HEBNESNOR
MU23+115 (11)
1.Lasha JELADZEGEO
2.Giorgi PARADASHVILIGEO
3.Jamal FEYZIYEVAZE
3.Keiro RAUDKATSEST
5.Ruslan BITAROVRUS
5.Aidash DANZY-BELEKRUS
7.Bohdan HONTARUKUKR
7.Oliver VALDREEST
W-ABS (0)
W-55 (12)
W-60 (9)
W-65 (10)
W-73 (11)
W-80 (10)
W-95 (8)
W+95 (7)
M-ABS (0)
M-70 (15)
M-77 (13)
M-85 (15)
M-92 (17)
M-100 (15)
M-115 (17)
M+115 (15)