Sumo Championships 18-21.04.19 Estonia

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Georgy ABDULA-ZADE?RUSMU23-851.
Georgy ABDULA-ZADE?RUSM-85-
Ignatiy ABDULA-ZADE?RUSMU23-701.
Ignatiy ABDULA-ZADE?RUSMU21-701.
Konstantin ABDULA-ZADE?RUSMU23-1153.
Konstantin ABDULA-ZADE?RUSM-115-
Ada ADASZEK?POLWU23-955.
Ada ADASZEK?POLW-95-
Karyna ADYLKHANIAN?UKRWU21-755.
Karyna ADYLKHANIAN?UKRWU23-733.
Karyna ADYLKHANIAN?UKRW-73-
Zurab AKUBARDIA?GEOM+115-
Zurab AKUBARDIA?GEOM-ABS-
Aleksei ALBEKOV?RUSMU21-ABS5.
Sebastian ALCER?POLMU23-1155.
Sebastian ALCER?POLMU23-ABS7.
Anna ALEKSANDROVA?RUSW-80-
Mihkel ALLIKMÄE?ESTM-115-
Frank ANDERSEN?NORM-70-
Octavian ANECHITEI?ROUM-100-
Andrii ANNENKOV?UKRMU23-925.
Aivi-Õnne ANNIMÄE?ESTW-80-
Sergei ANTONOV?RUSM-70-
Jakub ANTOSZEWSKI?POLMU21-1003.
Jakub ANTOSZEWSKI?POLM-100-
Tatiana ARTAMONOVA?RUSWU21+805.
Tatiana ARTAMONOVA?RUSWU23+952.
Marine Holmeide ASPLUND?NORWU21-75-
Marine Holmeide ASPLUND?NORWU23-807.
Stanislava ATANASOVA?BULWU21-755.
Stanislava ATANASOVA?BULW-73-
Ruslan BAGAEV?RUSM+115-
Ruslan BAGAEV?RUSM-ABS-
Aleksandr BANZARAKTSAEV?RUSMU23-702.
Laurentiu BARBU?ROUMU23-85-
Laurentiu BARBU?ROUM-85-
Mykola BASYCH?UKRMU21-605.
Baasan BATKAR?RUSMU23-1003.
Baasan BATKAR?RUSMU21-1001.
Baasan BATKAR?RUSM-100-
Ivanna BEREZOVSKA?UKRW+95-
Ivanna BEREZOVSKA?UKRW-ABS-
Mike BERTA?HUNM-70-
Mike BERTA ?HUNMU21-703.
Mike BERTA ?HUNMU23-707.
Nazarii BERTASH?UKRMU23-100-
Inna BIRIUCHEVA?RUSWU23-735.
Ruslan BITAROV?RUSMU23+1155.
Ivan BLAGOEV?BULM-100-
Alla BOHDANETS?UKRWU23-55-
Tatiana BORISOVA?RUSW-ABS-
Violeta BOZHILOVA?BULW-60-
Maximilian BRANDMAYER?GERM-115-
Maximilian BRANDMAYER?GERM-ABS-
Rikke Juell BUGGE?NORW-65-
Giorgi BURJALIANI?GEOMU21-ABS-
Gela BURJANADZE?GEOMU23-1007.
Gela BURJANADZE?GEOM-100-
Patrik BUZÁS?HUNMU21-705.
Patrik BUZÁS?HUNM-70-
Aslan BZYKOV?RUSM-85-
Kirill CHEREPOV?RUSMU23-925.
Kirill CHEREPOV?RUSMU21-923.
Maksim CHISTIAKOV?RUSMU23-1007.
Magdalena CHRUSCIEL?POLW-55-
Anton Cuiev?UKRM-100-
Vazha DAIAURI?UKRMU21-1151.
Vazha DAIAURI?UKRMU21-ABS2.
Vazha DAIAURI?UKRMU23-1152.
Vazha DAIAURI?UKRMU23-ABS1.
Vazha DAIAURI?UKRM-115-
Bady-Ertine DANGYT?RUSMU21-601.
Kseniia DANILINA?RUSWU21+801.
Kseniia DANILINA?RUSWU21-ABS2.
Kseniia DANILINA?RUSWU23+951.
Polina DANINA?RUSWU21-65-
Aidash DANZY-BELEK?RUSMU23+1155.
Aleksandra DARLAK?POLW-60-
Jakub DARMOCHWAL?POLMU23-923.
Jakub DARMOCHWAL?POLM-92-
Aibek DASH-SHIVI?RUSM-77-
Olga DAVYDKO?RUSW-ABS-
Iana DAVYDOVA?RUSWU23-733.
Iana DAVYDOVA?RUSW-73-
Hubert DEBOROWSKI?POLMU21-703.
Hubert DEBOROWSKI?POLM-70-
Dobromir DERMENDZHIEV?BULM-92-
Michelle DIEZ?GERWU23-55-
Michelle DIEZ?GERW-55-
Pencho DOCHEV?BULM-85-
Aiur DONDUKOV?RUSMU21-771.
Mariia DRBOIAN?UKRW+95-
Patrycja DUBICKA?POLWU23-605.
Anatolii DUDYK?UKRMU21-607.
Alina DUZHENKO?UKRW-65-
József DÉLCEG?HUNMU23-855.
József DÉLCEG?HUNM-85-
László EGERVÁRI ?HUNM-115-
Mert EMIN?BULMU23-1005.
Mert EMIN?BULM-100-
Hristo ENEV?BULM-85-
ESTONIA1?WU21TEAM5.
ESTONIA2?MU21TEAM5.
CHUKEN ESTONIA2?ESTONIA2ESTONIA2-
SENPO ESTONIA2?ESTONIA2ESTONIA2-
TAISHO ESTONIA2?ESTONIA2ESTONIA2-
ESTONIA3?MU23TEAM5.
ESTONIA4?WU23TEAM-
Maharam EYVAZOV?AZEMU21-707.
Maharam EYVAZOV?AZEMU23-70-
Michal FABIANOWSKI?POLMU21+1157.
Michal FABIANOWSKI?POLMU23+115-
Jamal FEYZIYEV?AZEMU21+1151.
Jamal FEYZIYEV?AZEMU21-ABS1.
Jamal FEYZIYEV?AZEMU23+1153.
Jamal FEYZIYEV?AZEMU23-ABS2.
Javid FEYZIYEV?AZEMU23-115-
Danylo FOMENKO?UKRMU21-777.
Anna FOMITSKA?UKRWU21-803.
Anna FOMITSKA?UKRWU23-805.
Fruzsina FORGÓ?HUNW-65-
Fruzsina FORGÓ?HUNW-ABS-
Anastasiia FRASINIUK ?RUSWU23-801.
Cathrine A. FRILSETH?NORWU21+80-
Cathrine A. FRILSETH?NORWU23-955.
Cathrine A. FRILSETH?NORW-95-
Cathrine A. FRILSETH?NORWU21-ABS3.
Cathrine A. FRILSETH?NORWU23-ABS-
Jörg FRISCHMANN?GERM-115-
Jörg FRISCHMANN?GERM-ABS-
Giorgi GAKHOKIDZE?GEOMU23-707.
Giorgi GAKHOKIDZE?GEOM-70-
Galina GARAEVA?RUSWU21-703.
Adam GARDZIOLA?POLMU21-925.
Adam GARDZIOLA?POLMU23-922.
GEORGIA2?MU21TEAM1.
CHUKEN GEORGIA2?GEORGIA2GEORGIA2-
SENPO GEORGIA2?GEORGIA2GEORGIA2-
TAISHO GEORGIA2?GEORGIA2GEORGIA2-
GEORGIA3?MU23TEAM3.
GERMANY3?MU23TEAM7.
Maximilian GERNETH?GERM-77-
Gabriela GIGOVA?BULW-73-
Giorgi GOGOBERISHVILI?GEOM-100-
Ekaterina GORDEEVA?RUSW+95-
Viktor GRITSKO?RUSMU21-1003.
Antonio GROZEV?BULMU23-92-
Antonio GROZEV?BULM-92-
Rasul HASANOV?AZEM-92-
Kristina HASHENKO?UKRWU23+955.
Kristina HASHENKO?UKRWU23-ABS7.
Anna HAVRYSHCHIUK?UKRW-60-
Benjamin HEBNES?NORMU21-1155.
Benjamin HEBNES?NORMU23-1157.
Benjamin HEBNES?NORM-115-
Benjamin HEBNES?NORMU21-ABS-
Benjamin HEBNES?NORMU23-ABS-
David HELD?GERMU23-70-
David HELD?GERM-70-
Bohdan HONTARUK?UKRMU21+115-
Bohdan HONTARUK?UKRMU23+1157.
Iryna HREBENCHIUK?UKRWU21-751.
Izabel HRISTOVA?BULWU21-653.
Izabel HRISTOVA?BULW-65-
HUNGARY2?MU21TEAM3.
CHUKEN HUNGARY2?HUNGARY2HUNGARY2-
SENPO HUNGARY2?HUNGARY2HUNGARY2-
TAISHO HUNGARY2?HUNGARY2HUNGARY2-
HUNGARY3?MU23TEAM3.
Kaido HÖÖVELSON?ESTM-ABS-
Meelis HÖÖVELSON?ESTM+115-
Daria IBRAGIMOVA?RUSW-65-
Mihail ILIEV?BULM-115-
Cristian IORGA?ROUM-70-
ITALY2?MU21TEAM7.
CHUKEN ITALY2?ITALY2ITALY2-
SENPO ITALY2?ITALY2ITALY2-
TAISHO ITALY2?ITALY2ITALY2-
ITALY3?MU23TEAM7.
Ewelina JACHIMCZYK?POLWU23-807.
Julia JANKOWIAK?POLWU23-555.
Lasha JELADZE?GEOMU23+1151.
Lasha JELADZE?GEOMU23-ABS3.
Lasha JELADZE?GEOM+115-
Patrycja JEZUWID?POLWU21-603.
Patrycja JEZUWID?POLWU23-605.
Aljona KABBIN?ESTW-73-
Stepan KADOCHKIN?RUSM-77-
Riikka KALLIO?FINW-95-
Demid KARACHENKO?UKRMU21-851.
Demid KARACHENKO?UKRM-85-
Zaur KARAEV?RUSM-115-
Andrei KARMANOV?RUSMU23-92-
Andrei KARMANOV?RUSMU21-921.
Valeriia KARPISHINA?RUSWU21-551.
Valeriia KARPISHINA?RUSW-55-
Iryna KASPERSKA?UKRWU21-555.
Daviti KATSADZE?GEOMU21-857.
Daviti KATSADZE?GEOMU23-85-
David KHAREBAVA?GEOMU21-1005.
David KHAREBAVA?GEOMU23-1005.
Badri KHATISKATSI?GEOMU21+1153.
Badri KHATISKATSI?GEOMU21-ABS7.
Anatolii KHLIUSTIN?UKRMU23-853.
Stefan KLEJEWSKI?POLM+115-
Karyna KOLESNIK?UKRWU23-652.
Karyna KOLESNIK?UKRW-65-
Yevhen KOLESNIK?UKRM-92-
Svitlana KOLESNYK?UKRW-73-
Valeriia KOLESNYK?UKRWU21-557.
Antonia KOLEVA?BULWU21-553.
Antonia KOLEVA?BULW-55-
Nataliia KONDRATIUK?UKRW-80-
Mateusz KONIECZNY?POLM-77-
Daria KORYTINA?UKRWU21+807.
Daria KORYTINA?UKRWU21-ABS-
Daria KORYTINA?UKRWU23-952.
Riikka KOSKENNIEMI?FINW+95-
Riikka KOSKENNIEMI?FINW-ABS-
Bence KOVÁCS?HUNMU23-70-
Iana KOZHANOVA?RUSWU23-653.
Oleksandr KOZYRIEV?UKRM-70-
Maryna KRUHLOVA?UKRWU23-732.
Lyudmila KRUMOVA?BULWU23-557.
Lyudmila KRUMOVA?BULW-55-
Zuzanna KRYSTEK?POLWU21+807.
Zuzanna KRYSTEK?POLWU21-ABS3.
Zuzanna KRYSTEK?POLWU23+953.
Zuzanna KRYSTEK?POLWU23-ABS5.
Sara KRÓL?POLWU21+803.
Sara KRÓL?POLWU21-ABS5.
Sara KRÓL?POLWU23-953.
Sara KRÓL?POLWU23-ABS3.
Sara KRÓL?POLW-95-
Przemyslaw KUBISZTAL?POLMU23-703.
Karyna KUCHER?UKRWU23-557.
Karyna KUCHER?UKRW-55-
Eduard KUDZOEV?RUSM+115-
Eduard KUDZOEV?RUSM-ABS-
Hannu KULMALA?FINM-92-
Mandeep KUNDI?GBRM+115-
Mandeep KUNDI?GBRM-ABS-
Vadym KUSHNIR?UKRMU21-70-
Kristjan KUUM?ESTM-77-
Anastasiia KUVSHINOVA?RUSWU21-653.
Shalbachy KUZHUGET?RUSM-70-
Viktoriia LEBEDINSKAIA?RUSWU21-705.
Diána LEMÁK?HUNW-55-
Wojciech LENCZEWSKI?POLMU23-857.
Anastasiia LEONTEVA?RUSWU21-552.
Anastasiia LEONTEVA?RUSWU23-551.
Bartosz LETOWSKI?POLMU23-857.
Kostiantyn LEZHNIUK?UKRM-100-
Mariette LIIGEND?ESTWU21+805.
Mariette LIIGEND?ESTWU21-ABS7.
Mariette LIIGEND?ESTWU23+957.
Mariette LIIGEND?ESTWU23-ABS7.
Raido LIITMÄE?ESTM-92-
Mateusz LINKA?POLM+115-
Mateusz LINKA ?POLM-ABS-
Maxim LUGANSKIY?RUSM-92-
Oksana LUKIANCHUK?RUSW-60-
Michal LUTO?POLM-100-
Kacper MACHALSKI?POLMU21-773.
Kacper MACHALSKI?POLMU23-773.
Magdalena MACIOS?POLW-65-
Erika MAKAI ?HUNW+95-
Erika MAKAI ?HUNW-ABS-
Maryna MAKSYMENKO?UKRW-80-
Nina MANNINEN?FINW+95-
Nina MANNINEN?FINW-ABS-
Andrea MARASCA?ITAMU23-927.
Andrea MARASCA?ITAM-92-
Vasilii MARGIEV?RUSM-ABS-
Michal MARGULA?POLMU21-705.
Jaroslav MARJALKE?GERMU21-777.
Jaroslav MARJALKE?GERMU23-777.
Roman MARKILOV?ESTMU21-775.
Roman MARKILOV?ESTMU23-775.
Agnieszka MATIANOWSKA?POLWU23-735.
Agnieszka MATIANOWSKA?POLW-80-
Darius MAYEK?GERM-92-
Lasha MESHVILDISHVILI?GEOM-115-
Lasha MESHVILDISHVILI?GEOM-ABS-
Presiyan MIHOV?BULMU23-773.
Presiyan MIHOV?BULM-77-
Kacper MIKOLAJCZYK?POLMU21-ABS3.
Vladyslav MILKOVSKII?UKRMU21-925.
Kseniia MOISEEVA?RUSWU21-757.
Kseniia MOISEEVA?RUSWU21-ABS-
Tamás MOLNÁR?HUNMU23-1003.
Tamás MOLNÁR ?HUNMU21-1002.
Tamás MOLNÁR ?HUNM-100-
Mergen MONGUSH?RUSM-100-
Yelyzaveta MORENKO?UKRWU21+803.
Yelyzaveta MORENKO?UKRWU21-ABS7.
Yelyzaveta MORENKO?UKRWU23-953.
Timur MUNKUEV?RUSMU21-772.
Olga MYTNYK?UKRW-95-
Mateusz NAWOROL?POLMU21-775.
Mateusz NAWOROL?POLMU23-775.
Mateusz NAWOROL?POLM-77-
DAVID NEMES?HUNM-ABS-
Dávid NEMES ?HUNM+115-
Hubert NIEMCZYK?POLMU21+1155.
Hubert NIEMCZYK ?POLMU23+115-
Olena NIKITINSKA?UKRWU21-651.
Olena NIKITINSKA?UKRWU23-651.
Iliyan NIKOLOV?BULMU21-773.
Iliyan NIKOLOV?BULM-77-
NORWAY1?WU21TEAM3.
NORWAY1?WU23TEAM3.
Jakub NOWAKOWSKI?POLMU21-1005.
Jakub NOWAKOWSKI?POLMU23-1002.
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN?NORWU21-701.
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN?NORWU23-737.
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN?NORW-73-
Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN?NORWU21-ABS5.
Valeriia ODINTSOVA?UKRWU21-601.
Valeriia ODINTSOVA?UKRWU23-602.
Maksym OLESHKO?UKRMU23+115-
Maksym OLESHKO?UKRM+115-
Arzhaan ONDAR?RUSMU23-771.
Artysh OORZHAK?RUSMU21-853.
Artysh OORZHAK?RUSMU23-ABS3.
Keijo ORGVEE?ESTMU23-92-
Keijo ORGVEE?ESTMU21-927.
Mariya ORYASHKOVA?BULW-80-
Karolina OSÓBKA?POLWU21-753.
Karolina OSÓBKA?POLW-80-
Martin OTTOKAR?ESTM-70-
Martin OTTOKAR?ESTMU21-707.
Martin OTTOKAR?ESTMU23-70-
Valeriia PAK?RUSWU21-757.
Erik PANK?ESTMU21-1157.
Erik PANK?ESTMU23-115-
Ivan PANOVSKI?BULM-70-
Arnold PAP?HUNM+115-
Arnold PAP?HUNM-ABS-
Giorgi PARADASHVILI?GEOMU23+1152.
Giorgi PARADASHVILI?GEOMU23-ABS5.
Virgilio PERIN?ITAM+115-
Alena PETROVA?RUSWU23-653.
Alena PETROVA?RUSW-65-
Svetlana PETROVA?RUSWU21-801.
Svetlana PETROVA?RUSWU23-803.
Svetlana PETROVA?RUSW-80-
Klaudia PIEPRZAK?POLWU23-555.
Klaudia PIEPRZAK?POLW-55-
Pawel PIEPRZAK?POLM-70-
Jacek PIERSIAK?POLM-ABS-
Mateusz PIESZAK ?POLMU21-603.
Sandra PLAMUS?ESTWU21-753.
Sandra PLAMUS?ESTWU23-73-
POLAND1?WU21TEAM3.
POLAND2?MU21TEAM5.
CHUKEN POLAND2?POLAND2POLAND2-
SENPO POLAND2?POLAND2POLAND2-
TAISHO POLAND2?POLAND2POLAND2-
POLAND3?MU23TEAM5.
POLAND4?WU23TEAM3.
Anna POLIAKOVA?RUSW+95-
Tetyana POLIOVA?UKRW-55-
Rostislav POPOV?ESTM-77-
Ruslana PRYKHODKO?UKRWU21-803.
Ruslana PRYKHODKO?UKRWU23-803.
Wiktoria PRZEWOZNA ?POLWU21-607.
Vladislava PUSTOVALOVA?RUSWU23-603.
Kai PÄHKEL?ESTWU21+802.
Kai PÄHKEL?ESTWU21-ABS1.
Kai PÄHKEL?ESTWU23+957.
Kai PÄHKEL?ESTWU23-ABS1.
Mattia QUARANTA?ITAMU23-927.
Mattia QUARANTA?ITAM-92-
Mariia RAIDENKO?RUSWU21-603.
Mariia RAIDENKO?RUSWU23-603.
Dimitar RANGELOV?BULM-70-
Keiro RAUDKATS?ESTM+115-
Keiro RAUDKATS?ESTM-ABS-
Keiro RAUDKATS?ESTMU23+1153.
Keiro RAUDKATS?ESTMU23-ABS-
Eva-Maria RAUDSEPP?ESTWU21-605.
Taisiia REDCHENKO?UKRWU23+955.
Taisiia REDCHENKO?UKRWU23-ABS2.
Réka REKEDT-NAGY?HUNWU21-605.
Réka REKEDT-NAGY?HUNWU23-607.
Oleksandr RIABYSHYN?UKRMU23-703.
Oleksandr RIABYSHYN?UKRM-70-
Oskari RIIHIOJA?FINM-115-
Viktoriia ROGOVA?UKRW-95-
Aleksandra ROZUM?POLWU21-652.
Aleksandra ROZUM?POLWU23-65-
Aleksandra ROZUM?POLW-65-
Aron ROZUM?POLM-115-
Ruslan RUSANOV?UKRM-92-
RUSSIA1?ESTONIA2-
RUSSIA1?WU21TEAM1.
RUSSIA2?MU21TEAM3.
CHUKEN RUSSIA2?RUSSIA2RUSSIA2-
SENPO RUSSIA2?RUSSIA2RUSSIA2-
TAISHO RUSSIA2?RUSSIA2RUSSIA2-
RUSSIA3?MU23TEAM2.
RUSSIA4?WU23TEAM1.
Joakim RUSVIK?NORM-92-
Joakim RUSVIK?NORM-100-
Weronika RYLO?POLWU21-553.
Chingiz SAMADOV?AZEMU23-1001.
Biamba SANCHAT?RUSMU21-702.
Khal Mohammad SASHAID?GERMU21-92-
Khal Mohammad SASHAID?GERMU23-92-
Khal Mohammad SASHAID?GERM-92-
Anastassia SAZONOVA?ESTW-55-
Anastassia SAZONOVA?ESTWU21-55-
Anastassia SAZONOVA?ESTWU23-553.
Daniela SCHMIDTSDORF?GERW-73-
Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF?GERW-80-
Anika SCHULZE?GERW-95-
Johanna SCHUMANN?GERW-80-
Johanna SCHUMANN?GERW-ABS-
Chaian SEDEN?RUSMU21-852.
Romel SEEMANN?ESTM-85-
Romel SEEMANN?ESTMU21-857.
Romel SEEMANN?ESTMU23-85-
Aadu SELLER?ESTM-100-
Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS?UKRMU23-852.
Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS?UKRM-85-
Vito SGANGA?ITAM-85-
Anastasiia SHASHINA?RUSWU23-951.
Anastasiia SHASHINA?RUSWU23-ABS5.
Anastasiia SHASHINA?RUSW-95-
Dmytro SHEREMET?UKRMU21-70-
Dmytro SHEREMET?UKRMU23-705.
Kantemir SHIBZUKHOV?RUSMU23-1151.
Kantemir SHIBZUKHOV?RUSMU21-1152.
Subudai SHOIDUN?RUSMU23-853.
Pawel SIKORA?POLMU21-603.
Piotr SIKORA?POLMU23-705.
Anvar SILD?ESTM-85-
Anvar SILD?ESTMU23-85-
Boglárka SIPOS?HUNWU21-557.
Boglárka SIPOS?HUNWU23-55-
Monika SKIBA?POLW-73-
Magda SKRAJNOWSKA?POLWU21-752.
Magda SKRAJNOWSKA?POLWU23-731.
Magda SKRAJNOWSKA?POLW-73-
Michal SOKOLOWSKI?POLMU21-923.
Xsander SOLBAJA?ESTMU21+1153.
Xsander SOLBAJA?ESTMU21-ABS-
Xsander SOLBAJA?ESTMU23-ABS-
Mykola SOLODOVNIKOV?UKRMU23-777.
Mykola SOLODOVNIKOV?UKRM-77-
Ivan SOROCHAN?UKRM-ABS-
Monika SOWA?POLWU21-703.
Karol STASIEWICZ?POLMU21-855.
Karol STASIEWICZ?POLM-85-
Wiktoria STASZAK?POLWU23+953.
Marc STEINMETZ?GERMU23-77-
Marc STEINMETZ?GERM-77-
Stephanie STEINMETZ?GERW-65-
Stephanie STEINMETZ?GERW-ABS-
Vlada STEPANOVA?ESTW-55-
Vlada STEPANOVA?ESTWU21-55-
Vlada STEPANOVA?ESTWU23-553.
Vladlena STEPTSŠENKO?ESTWU21-807.
Vladlena STEPTSŠENKO?ESTWU23-802.
Nina STRAKHOVA?RUSW-73-
Fabio STRIPPOLI?ITAMU21-70-
Fabio STRIPPOLI?ITAMU23-70-
Gabriele STRIPPOLI?ITAMU21-92-
Gabriele STRIPPOLI?ITAMU23-100-
Kim Erik SVENSSON?NORM-85-
Iana SVERSHOVA?RUSWU23-552.
Iana SVERSHOVA?RUSW-55-
Roman SVIRIDOV?ESTM-100-
Patryk SWORA?POLM-85-
Erik SZILÁGYI?HUNMU21-927.
Erik SZILÁGYI?HUNMU21-ABS-
Erik SZILÁGYI?HUNM-92-
Erik SZILÁGYI ?HUNMU23-923.
Erik SZILÁGYI ?HUNMU23-ABS-
Mattias SÄÄRITS?ESTMU21-607.
Mattias SÄÄRITS?ESTMU23-70-
Patrik TAMÁS?HUNMU21-1157.
Patrik TAMÁS?HUNMU23-115-
Patrik TAMÁS?HUNM-115-
Ilia TELEPEN?RUSMU21+1155.
Klim TIMOSHIN?RUSMU21-602.
Darja TOKMANTSEVA?ESTW-60-
Darja TOKMANTSEVA?ESTWU21-607.
Darja TOKMANTSEVA?ESTWU23-607.
Aleks TOLSTJAKOV?ESTMU21-70-
Aliona TOLSTOVA?UKRWU21-602.
Aliona TOLSTOVA?UKRWU23-601.
Aliona TOLSTOVA?UKRW-60-
Mateusz TROFIMCZUK?POLMU23-100-
Mateusz TROFIMCZUK?POLM-92-
Viktoriia TSARUK?UKRW-ABS-
Zura TSIKORADZE?GEOMU21+1152.
Batraz TSKHOVREBOV?RUSM-92-
Maksym TSYBULNIAK?UKRMU21-853.
Maksym TSYBULNIAK?UKRMU23-77-
Maksym TSYBULNIAK?UKRM-77-
Violetta TSYPLENKOVA?RUSW-60-
Erdem TSYRENZHAPOV?RUSMU21-1153.
Erdem TSYRENZHAPOV?RUSMU21-ABS7.
Erdem TSYRENZHAPOV?RUSMU23-ABS7.
UKRAINE1?WU21TEAM2.
UKRAINE2?MU21TEAM2.
CHUKEN UKRAINE2?UKRAINE2UKRAINE2-
SENPO UKRAINE2?UKRAINE2UKRAINE2-
TAISHO UKRAINE2?UKRAINE2UKRAINE2-
UKRAINE3?MU23TEAM1.
UKRAINE4?WU23TEAM2.
Sangadi ULZETUEV?RUSMU23-772.
Oleksandr URSAKI?UKRMU23-ABS5.
Oleksandr URSAKI?UKRMU21-1153.
Oleksandr URSAKI?UKRMU21-ABS3.
Oleksandr URSAKI?UKRMU23-1153.
Oleksandr URSAKI?UKRM-115-
Oliver VALDRE?ESTMU21+1157.
Oliver VALDRE?ESTMU21-ABS-
Oliver VALDRE?ESTMU23+1157.
Stefano VALERIO?ITAMU23-77-
Stefano VALERIO?ITAM-77-
Nahid VALIYEV?AZEMU21-605.
Oleksandr VERESIUK?UKRM+115-
Oleksandr VERESIUK?UKRM-ABS-
Liliia VITSKOPOVA?RUSWU21-802.
Liliia VITSKOPOVA?RUSWU23-ABS3.
Hannes VÄLIS?ESTMU21-85-
Richárd VÉGH?HUNMU21-855.
Richárd VÉGH?HUNMU23-855.
Richárd VÉGH?HUNM-85-
Henning WESTERBY?NORM+115-
Sigmund WIDERBERG?NORM-115-
Marta WIELEBINSKA?POLWU21-805.
Marta WIELEBINSKA?POLWU23-805.
Oliwia WIETRZYK?POLWU21-805.
Natalia WORWA?POLW-60-
Damian WRÓBEL?POLMU21-1155.
Damian WRÓBEL?POLMU21-ABS5.
Damian WRÓBEL?POLMU23-1155.
Damian WRÓBEL?POLM-115-
Damian WRÓBEL ?POLMU23-ABS-
Danylo YAVHUSYSHYN?UKRMU21-922.
Danylo YAVHUSYSHYN?UKRMU23-921.
Iryna ZALIZKO?UKRWU21-702.
Enrico ZANETTI?ITAMU21-115-
Enrico ZANETTI?ITAMU23-1157.
Enrico ZANETTI?ITAM-115-
Viktoria ZUBKOVA?ESTW-60-
Paulina ZYGMUNT?POLWU21-555.