European Championships Sumo 5-8.11.2015 Rakvere

Categories

Results

WU16 -65KG (8)
1.Anna BUKAREVA/RUSSIA
2.Kristina REZNIKOVA/UKRAINE
3.Klaudia HETMAN/POLAND
3.Anastasiia KUVSHINOVA/RUSSIA
5.Ingelo RAJA/ESTONIA
5.Karyna ADYLKHANIAN/UKRAINE
7.Magdalena KAZIMIERCZAK/POLAND
7.Darja TOKMANTSEVA/ESTONIA
WU16 -60KG (5)
1.Karyna KOLESNIK/UKRAINE
2.Iana KOZHANOVA/RUSSIA
3.Dominika BOBER/POLAND
WU16 -55KG (6)
1.Sylwia KAMINSKA/POLAND
2. Anastasiia LEONTIEVA/RUSSIA
3. Karmen KUKK/ESTONIA
3.Paulina ZIGMUNT/POLAND
5.Alona TOLSTOVA/UKRAINE
5.Natalia ŠKALIKOVA/ESTONIA
WU16 -50KG (8)
1.Vlada STEPANOVA/ESTONIA
2.Mariia RYNDIA/UKRAINE
3.Ekaterina STEPANOVA/RUSSIA
3.Anastasiia KHAN/RUSSIA
5.Paulina WESOL/POLAND
5.Triinuly VEINMANN/ESTONIA
7.Valeriia ZAKHAREVYCH/UKRAINE
7. Natalia FAFARA/POLAND
WU16 -45KG (6)
1.Anastasia PERKHREST/UKRAINE
2.Ruslana PERKHREST/UKRAINE
3. Kaarina IGO/ESTONIA
3.Elizaveta SEDOVA/RUSSIA
5.Alina MEHILAINEN/ESTONIA
5.Natalia WORWA/POLAND
WU16 +65KG (7)
1.Kai PÄHKEL/ESTONIA
2.Anette KOTTA/ESTONIA
3.Sara KROL/POLAND
3.Anna LEBEDEVA/LATVIA
5.Daria KORYTINA/UKRAINE
5.Yelyzaveta MORENKO/UKRAINE
7.Liliia VITSKOPOVA/RUSSIA
WU14 -65KG (5)
1.Irina OSTAPETS/RUSSIA
2.Luisa LEJMANOWICZ/POLAND
3.Kristina REZNIKOVA/UKRAINE
WU14 -60KG (6)
1.Patrycja DYSZKIEWICZ/POLAND
2.Aneta WOJCIK/POLAND
3.Kira EGOROVA/RUSSIA
3.Ekaterina BULATOVA/RUSSIA
5.Käroly SEEMANN/ESTONIA
5.Annika HOCHTÄTTER/ESTONIA
WU14 -55KG (6)
1.Anastasiia LEONTIEVA/RUSSIA
2.Diana BOLOTOVA/UKRAINE
3.Aleksandra MAZIARCZYK/POLAND
3.Karmen KUKK/ESTONIA
5.Anna SAMULAK/POLAND
5.Vladlena STEPTSENKO/ESTONIA
WU14 -50KG (8)
1.Kamila WIATRZYK/POLAND
2.Amelia SARNAT/POLAND
3.Heily TIITUS/ESTONIA
3.Yevheniia SHEVCHENKO/UKRAINE
5.Kaarina IGO/ESTONIA
5.Valeriia ZAKHAREVYCH/UKRAINE
7.Marta GORDOVA/RUSSIA
7.Sarlota BARANYAI/HUNGARY
WU14 -45KG (7)
1.Ruslana PEREKHREST/UKRAINE
2.Darja MIHHAILOVA/ESTONIA
3.Elizaveta SEDOVA/RUSSIA
3.Anastasiia KAZAEVA/RUSSIA
5.Monika BOROWSKA/POLAND
5.Aleksandra UFIMCEVA/LATVIA
7.Antonina SKRYPNYK/UKRAINE
WU14 -40KG (6)
1.Kateryna HARKAVA/UKRAINE
2.Jonette VISNAPUU/ESTONIA
3.Cintia MOZSOLICS/HUNGARY
3.Alina MEHILAINEN/ESTONIA
5. Dariia NOSSOVA/RUSSIA
5. Sofiia GOROKHOVA/UKRAINE
WU14 -36KG (5)
1. Mariia RODINA/RUSSIA
2.Sofiya BORDINSKYKH/UKRAINE
3.Kinga KYCKO/POLAND
WU14 -33KG (4)
1.Marta GRUSZKIEWICZ/POLAND
2.Lucyna HARASIM/POLAND
3.Nina SKEPAST/UKRAINE
WU14 +65KG (6)
1.Kai PÄHKEL/ESTONIA
2.Daria KORYTINA/UKRAINE
3.Weronika KUTASIEWICZ/POLAND
3.Yelyzaveta MORENKO/UKRAINE
5.Martyna KLOS/POLAND
5.Anette KOTTA/ESTONIA
WU12 -60KG (2)
1.Ekaterina BULATOVA/RUSSIA
2.Kadi ARULA/ESTONIA
WU12 -55KG (5)
1.Diana BOLOTOVA/UKRAINE
2.Vktoriia PROKHOROVA/RUSSIA
3.Vladlena STEPTŠENKO/ESTONIA
WU12 -50KG (4)
1.Marta GORDOVA/RUSSIA
2.Heily TIITUS/ESTONIA
3.Yevheniia SHEVCHENKO/UKRAINE
WU12 -45KG (5)
1.Darja MIHHAILOVA/ESTONIA
2.Anastasiia KAZAEVA/RUSSIA
3.Dominika OBAN/HUNGARY
WU12 -40KG (5)
1. Dariia NOSSOVA/RUSSIA
2.Jonette VISNAPUU/ESTONIA
3.Maria PONOMARJOVA/ESTONIA
WU12 -36KG (8)
1. Mariia RODINA/RUSSIA
2.Viktoriia HONCHARUK/UKRAINE
3.Leonie KRENZLIN/GERMANY
3.Sofiya BORDINSKYKH/UKRAINE
5.Adrien GÖJTÖNAR/HUNGARY
5.Jessica PYSZAK/POLAND
7.Laura-Liis OJAMETS/ESTONIA
7.Maarja VALTIN/ESTONIA
WU12 -33KG (4)
1.Luca-Leoni KOSE/GERMANY
2.Wiktoria ZEBROWSKA/POLAND
3.Ele LOKK/ESTONIA
WU12 -30KG (3)
1.Darina BUSSUKAYA/RUSSIA
2.Nina SKEPAST/UKRAINE
3.Kadri-Liis TAMM/ESTONIA
WU12 +60KG (4)
1.Iryna KRUGLOVA/UKRAINE
2.Marie-Luis ZUCKSCHWERDT/GERMANY
3.Evely EVART/ESTONIA
TEAM WOMEN (4)
1. RUSSIA/RUSSIA
2. POLAND/POLAND
3. ESTONIA/ESTONIA
3. UKRAINE/UKRAINE
TEAM MEN (6)
1. UKRAINE/UKRAINE
2. RUSSIA/RUSSIA
3. POLAND/POLAND
3. GEORGIA/GEORGIA
5. HUNGARY/HUNGARY
5. ESTONIA/ESTONIA
MU16 -95KG (7)
1.Gerard KURNICZAK/POLAND
2.Maksim CHISTIAKOV/RUSSIA
3.Urmis VEINMANN/ESTONIA
3.Oskar KOZANKA-LIPKA/POLAND
5.Aleks ISTSŠENKO/ESTONIA
5.Vladyslav URSAKI/UKRAINE
7.Bohdan SARANCHOV/UKRAINE
MU16 -85KG (9)
1.Kirill CHEREPOV/RUSSIA
2.Vazha DIAURI/UKRAINE
3.Ilja TSEBURAHHOV/ESTONIA
3.Jakub ANTOSZEWSKI/POLAND
5.Mateusz TROFIMCZUK/POLAND
5.Hannes VÄLIS/ESTONIA
7.Oleg HUSAK/UKRAINE
7.Artem LAZAREV/RUSSIA
MU16 -75KG (9)
1.Karol STASIEWICZ/POLAND
2.Maksym TSYBULNIAK/UKRAINE
3.Dmitrii ONISHCUK/RUSSIA
3.Roman MARKILOV/ESTONIA
5.Adrian GONDEK/POLAND
5.Kyrylo MUKHA/UKRAINE
7.Andreas VÄLIS/ESTONIA
7.Vadim KHLEBNIKOV/RUSSIA
MU16 -65KG (8)
1.Hubert DEBOROWSKI/POLAND
2.Kyrylo NEDIELSKYI/UKRAINE
3.Kirill ZAVIALOV/RUSSIA
3.Andris PENT/ESTONIA
5.Denis MUSATOV/RUSSIA
5.Silver RUMP/ESTONIA
7.Robert BACA/POLAND
7.Bohdan SHEVCHENKO/UKRAINE
MU16 -55KG (8)
1.Mykola SOLODOVNIKOV/UKRAINE
2.Holger TOOTS/ESTONIA
3.Mateusz LENARD/POLAND
3.Srgei KOMYSHKOV/RUSSIA
5.Filip TWARDOVSKI/POLAND
5.Marko SHKEPAST/UKRAINE
7.Julius VARE/ESTONIA
7.Istvan FINTA/HUNGARY
MU16 +95KG (9)
1.Amiran TSIQORIDZE/GEORGIA
2.Badri KHATISKATSI/GEORGIA
3.Sergei AKULOV/RUSSIA
3.Denis TCYGANKOV/RUSSIA
5.Anatolii BOBNEV/UKRAINE
5.Jakub AMBROZIAK/POLAND
7.Martin ZUJEV/ESTONIA
7.Xsander SOLBAJA/ESTONIA
MU14-45KG (10)
1.Mikhail MAZUROV/RUSSIA
2.Marko SHKEPAST/UKRAINE
3.Michal MARGULA/POLAND
3.Rasmus TALTS/ESTONIA
5.Karl Gustav KONT/ESTONIA
5.Maciej Piotr BACA/POLAND
7.Szilvester HORVATH/HUNGARY
7.Dàvid DIOSZEGI/HUNGARY
MU14 -70KG (6)
1.Markus VANATOA/ESTONIA
2.Adam GARDZIOLA/POLAND
3.Vladyslav KOZHYN/UKRAINE
3.Jakub MOSKALA/POLAND
5.Vladyslav PRYKHODKO/UKRAINE
5.Vadim KHLEBNIKOV/RUSSIA
MU14 -65KG (5)
1.Silver RUMP/ESTONIA
2.Denis MUSATOV/RUSSIA
3.Marcel KRAJEWSKI/POLAND
MU14 -60KG (6)
1.Sergei KALININ/RUSSIA
2.Andrei SHETERTS/RUSSIA
3.Sander ROOSILEHT/ESTONIA
3.Hubert DOLATA/POLAND
5.Markus Johannes LUHA/ESTONIA
5.Aleksander ZAWADA/POLAND
MU14 -55KG (8)
1. Srgei KOMYSHKOV/RUSSIA
2.Mykola SOLODOVNIKOV/UKRAINE
3.Nikita FOMICHEV/RUSSIA
3.Piotr KRAJEWSKI/POLAND
5.Volodymyr KOCHANOV/UKRAINE
5.VARE JULIUS/ESTONIA
7.Siim ESKLA/ESTONIA
7.Tymoteusz ŽZEBROWSKI/POLAND
MU14 -50KG (7)
1.Maksimilian OSOBKA/POLAND
2.Kacper WIATRAK/POLAND
3.Penno PALL/ESTONIA
3.Mattias Säärits/ESTONIA
5.Karen KOBERNYK/UKRAINE
5.Danylo FOMENKO/UKRAINE
7.Nikita ONISHCUK/RUSSIA
MU14 -40KG (9)
1.Kiril KRUSPSKYI/UKRAINE
2.Vladyslav RIABENKO/UKRAINE
3.Krzysztof SZPAKIEWICZ/POLAND
3.Bogdan VOEVODA/RUSSIA
5.Istvàn FINTA/HUNGARY
5.Egor GORELENKOV/RUSSIA
7.Artur JEREMEJEV/ESTONIA
7.Reigo SÄÄLIK/ESTONIA
MU14 -35KG (7)
1.Hubert SOROKA/POLAND
2.Kyrylo MANKO/UKRAINE
3. Maksym KOZYR/UKRAINE
3. Artem AFANESENKO/RUSSIA
5.Karl-Erik KUKK/ESTONIA
5.Egert AST/ESTONIA
7.Adrian RUDNIK/POLAND
MU14 +70KG (8)
1.Michal SADOWSKI/POLAND
2.Bartosz BONIECKI/POLAND
3.Xsander SOLBAJA/ESTONIA
3.Sergei AKULOV/RUSSIA
5.Sten JUSBERG/ESTONIA
5. David ORBAN/HUNGARY
7.DAVYD RUKHADE/UKRAINE
7.BOHDAN SARANCHOV/UKRAINE
MU12+65KG (6)
1.Savelii LEGOSTAEV/RUSSIA
2.Konrad ZBOINA/POLAND
3.Mikhail IUSUPOV/RUSSIA
3.David ORBAN/HUNGARY
5.Reimo LAKS/ESTONIA
5.Raul REESAR/ESTONIA
MU12 -65KG (5)
1.Rasmus LIISMA/ESTONIA
2.Andrii POLISH/UKRAINE
3.Erik OERTEL/GERMANY
MU12 -60KG (4)
1.Grigorii GLADCHENKO/RUSSIA
2.Romel SEEMANN/ESTONIA
3.Anton LEBEEV/RUSSIA
MU12 -55KG (5)
1.Nikita FOMICHEV/RUSSIA
2.Volodymyr KOCHANOV/UKRAINE
3.Danylo YAVGUSISHYN/UKRAINE
MU12 -50KG (8)
1.Nikita ONISHCUK/RUSSIA
2.Maksimilian OSOBKA/POLAND
3.Jan KURA/POLAND
3.Nazar MALNYK/UKRAINE
5.Ranar NÕUPUU/ESTONIA
5.Jan FREIER/GERMANY
7.Rasmus KALA/ESTONIA
7.Dàvid DIOSZEGI/HUNGARY
MU12 -45KG (8)
1.Vadym PONOMARENKO/UKRAINE
2.Askold BYSTROV/UKRAINE
3.Maksim RYZHKOV/RUSSIA
3.Rasmus TALTS/ESTONIA
5.Egor SPORYSHEV/RUSSIA
5.Ander JÄRV/ESTONIA
7.Szilvester HORVATH/HUNGARY
7.Àdàm KIS/HUNGARY
MU12 -40KG (9)
1.Egor GORELENKOV/RUSSIA
2.Kiril KRUSPSKYI/UKRAINE
3.Robert MIHTARJAN/ESTONIA
3.Andryi KRUPNYK/UKRAINE
5.Romanis SIIMAN/ESTONIA
5.Bogdan VOEVODA/RUSSIA
7.Justin GUTSCHMITDT/GERMANY
7.Maurice GUTSCHMITDT/GERMANY
MU12 -35KG (7)
1.Kyrylo MANKO/UKRAINE
2.Georgii GEORGIEV/RUSSIA
3.Egert AST/ESTONIA
3.Kristjan JAAGO/ESTONIA
5.Franz LEMKE/GERMANY
5.Jakub HEKIERT/POLAND
7.Jean-Paul MANN/GERMANY
MU12 -30KG (6)
1. Maksym KOZYR/UKRAINE
2.Dmitri MENSHIKOV/RUSSIA
3.Janar PAABOS/ESTONIA
3.Paul ERFURT/GERMANY
5.Oskar SÄÄRITS/ESTONIA
5.Oleksii NEVZOROV/UKRAINE