Eesti Meistrivoistlused Sumos 2.04.2016 Tallinn

Categories

Results

JM-90 (3)
1.Ilja TSEBURAHHOV M-Dojo
2.Jacomo NOEMK Juhan
3.Teet ASUMÄGIOokami
M+115 (6)
1.Hookan LEMBEROokami
2.MEELIS HÖÖVELSONEesti Karud
3.Jan SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
3.Oliver VALDRESakura, Kuopio
5.XSANDER SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
5.ERKI PÄÄROEesti Karud
JM+100 (4)
1.Oliver VALDRESakura, Kuopio
2.XSANDER SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
3.Sten JUSTBERGOokami
3.Kaupo PIKHOFEesti Karud
JM-60 (3)
1.Andre Aleksander TUNGEROokami
2.Carl Gustav KONTOokami
3.Julius VAREOokami
JM-70 (8)
1.Mattias ROOTALUOokami
2.Markus VANATOAOokami
3.Alvar PRUULOokami
3.Revo RATTASSEPPOokami
5.Markus PERELSTEINOokami
5.Markus Johannes LUHAOokami
7.Agris TAMJÄRVSakura, Kuopio
7.Sten Roland LEIBENAUOokami
JM-80 (2)
1.Erik LepingOokami
2.Kregor REBANEEesti Karud
JN+70 (3)
1.Kai PÄHKELNipi
2.Greeta STAALTapa
3.Evely EVARTEesti Karud
JN-50 (7)
1.Heily TIITUSMK Juhan
2.Karol PIKHOFEesti Karud
3.Kaarina IGOAberg
3.Angelina SUSSIBuffen-do
5.Karolin KASTANJ_geva Ramm
5.Marite KOMPJ_geva Ramm
7.Polina SAHNOTapa
JN-55 (2)
1.Mari-Liis MIHKELSONEesti Karud
2.Jelizaveta TSUVPILOTapa
JN-60 (2)
1.Annika HOCHTÄTTERSakura, Kuopio
2.Kadi ARULASakura, Kuopio
JN-65 (1)
1.Käroly SEEMANNVäike-Maarja RSK
JN-70 (3)
1.Darja TOKMANTSEVABuffen-do
2.Marta PAJULATapa
3.Ingelo RAJAJ_geva Ramm
JUN-APSM (6)
1.Oliver VALDRESakura, Kuopio
2.Jacomo NOEMK Juhan
3.XSANDER SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
3.Teet ASUMÄGIOokami
5.Erik LepingOokami
5.Markus VANATOAOokami
JUN-APSN (8)
1.Kai PÄHKELNipi
2.Marta PAJULATapa
3.Käroly SEEMANNVäike-Maarja RSK
3.Greeta STAALTapa
5.Darja TOKMANTSEVABuffen-do
5.Ingelo RAJAJ_geva Ramm
7.Polina SAHNOTapa
7.Jelizaveta TSUVPILOTapa
M-100 (1)
1.Mati RAUDSEPPMTÜ Valga Spordiklub
M-115 (1)
1.Joonas VILJAKEesti Karud
M-70 (4)
1.Markus PERELSTEINOokami
2.Markus VANATOAOokami
3.Ilja HAZOVBuffen-do
3.Danil LOPOUHHOVBuffen-do
M-85 (4)
1.Nikita LOPOUHHOVBuffen-do
2.Maarek PAALBERGOokami
3.Artjom IVANOVBuffen-do
3.Henry LAIDOokami
M-92 (2)
1.Aleksei JAROSM-Dojo
2.Jacomo NOEMK Juhan
M-APS (8)
1.ERKI PÄÄROEesti Karud
2.Oliver VALDRESakura, Kuopio
3.MEELIS HÖÖVELSONEesti Karud
3.Jan SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
5.Hookan LEMBEROokami
5.Artjom IVANOVBuffen-do
7.Mati RAUDSEPPMTÜ Valga Spordiklub
7.XSANDER SOLBAJASK SUMOTORI
N+80 (2)
1.Kai PÄHKELNipi
2.Pathricia MATSOSakura, Kuopio
N-55 (6)
1.Mari-Liis MIHKELSONEesti Karud
2.Jelizaveta TSUVPILOTapa
3.Karol PIKHOFEesti Karud
3.Heily TIITUSMK Juhan
5.Kaarina IGOSakura, Kuopio
5.Polina SAHNOTapa
N-65 (3)
1.Helina ÄRTISSakura, Kuopio
2.Liis JÄRVAMÄGIVäike-Maarja RSK
3.Annika HOCHTÄTTERSakura, Kuopio
N-73 (3)
1.AIVI-_NNE ANNIMÄEEesti Karud
2.Marta PAJULATapa
3.Ingelo RAJAJ_geva Ramm
N-80 (2)
1.Greeta STAALTapa
2.Evely EVARTEesti Karud
N-APS (7)
1.Kai PÄHKELNipi
2.Käroly SEEMANNVäike-Maarja RSK
3.Greeta STAALTapa
3.Pathricia MATSOSakura, Kuopio
5.Marta PAJULATapa
5.Darja TOKMANTSEVABuffen-do
7.Liis JÄRVAMÄGIVäike-Maarja RSK