Search
EesnimiPerekonnanimiSuguSünniaegKaalKlubi  
Mariken Hein Neiu 2007 TU14-33 Eesti Karud
Sandra Palmus Neiu 2005 NU16-55 Juhan
Aleks Tolstjakov Noormees 2001 MU18-70 M-Dojo
Daniil Bragin Noormees 2001 MU18-70 M-Dojo
Angelina Petrova Neiu 2003 NU16-55 M-Dojo
Kai Pähkel Neiu 2001 NU18+75 Nipi
Kai Pähkel Neiu 2001 NU16+65 Nipi
Penno Pall Noormees 2001 MU16-55 Nipi
Olavi Reilent Noormees 2005 PU14+65 Nipi
Pent Matti Mets Noormees 2005 PU14-40 Nipi
Nikita Kuzjomin Noormees 2004 PU14-55 M-Dojo
Daniil Bragin Noormees 2001 MU16-65 M-Dojo
Angelina Petrova Neiu 2003 TU14-55 M-Dojo
Vyachelav Zhivoduiev Noormees 2004 PU14-55 M-Dojo
Daniil Gordijenko Noormees 2004 PU14+65 M-Dojo
Nikita Kuzjomin Noormees 2004 Noored/U14/2003-2005 M-Dojo
Aleks Tolstjakov Noormees 2001 MU16-65 M-Dojo
Daniil Bragin Noormees 2001 NU16-65 M-Dojo
Ilja Tseburahhov Noormees 1999 MU18-85 M-Dojo
Aleksei Aleksandrov Noormees 2004 PU14-60 Buffen-do
Valeri Moisejev Noormees 2002 MU16-55 Buffen-do
Andrei Maslennikov Noormees 2002 MU16-55 Buffen-do
Artjom Uvarov Noormees 2004 PU14-40 Buffen-do
Nikita Kurlovits Noormees 2004 PU14-40 Buffen-do
Aljona Sazonova Neiu 2005 TU14-36 Buffen-do
Alina Mehiläinen Neiu 2001 NU16-50 Buffen-do
Darja Tokmantseva Neiu 1999 NU18-65 Buffen-do
Vlada Stepanova Neiu 1999 NU18-55 Buffen-do
Roman Markilov Noormees 1999 MU18-85 Buffen-do
Marta Pajula Neiu 2001 NU18-70 SK Tapa
Jelizaveta Tšuvpilo Neiu 2001 NU16-60 SK Tapa
Polina Sahno Neiu 2000 NU18-55 SK Tapa
Jegor Sahno Noormees 2002 MU16-65 SK Tapa
Kristjan Metsoja Noormees 2001 MU16-65 SK Tapa
Verner Pajula Noormees 2005 PU14+65 SK Tapa
Ats Pajula Noormees 2002 PU14+65 SK Tapa
Kerdo Vähk Noormees 2003 PU14-60 SK Tapa
Maksim Gubanov Noormees 2001 PU14-60 SK Tapa
Kalle Laisarv Noormees 2003 PU14-55 SK Tapa
Helmut Mitrovski Noormees 2003 PU14-55 SK Tapa
Aleks Kulberg Noormees 2004 PU14-40 SK Tapa
Konstantin Kondratjuk Noormees 2005 PU14-40 SK Tapa
Virgo Vähk Noormees 2005 PU14-35 SK Tapa
Loore-Liisa Karus Neiu 2007 TU14-50 Juhan
Jarmo Vanmik Noormees 2000 MU18-70 Juhan
Philip Abt Noormees 2002 MU16-65 Juhan
Sandra Plamus Neiu 2005 TU14-55 Juhan
Sandra Plamus Neiu 2005 TU14-55 Juhan
Reigo SÄÄLIK Noormees 2002 MU16-55 Sakura
Ele LOKK Neiu 2003 NU16-45 Sakura
Marten Vingisaar Noormees 2004 PU14-65 Ookami
Rasmus Talts Noormees 2004 PU14-50 Ookami
Andre Tunger Noormees 2002 MU16-65 Ookami
Ats Prangli Noormees 2004 PU14-50 Ookami
Kirill Postil Noormees 2004 PU14-50 Ookami
Edkar Peial Noormees 2006 PU14-35 Ookami
Karl Martin Sinijärv Noormees 1999 MU18-85 Kotkad
Karl Martin Sinijärv Noormees 1999 MU18-85 Kotkad
Artur Jeremejev Noormees 2004 MU16-55 Dodze
Adrian MATSO Noormees 1999 MU18-92 Sakura
Daniel Jeremejev Noormees 2006 PU14-35 Dodze
Artur Jeremejev Noormees 2004 PU14-50 Dodze
Kaspar LAUL Noormees 2002 MU18-85 Sakura
Kati TUZBERG Neiu 2000 NU18-65 Sakura
Anabell EERIKSOO Neiu 2001 NU18-65 Sakura
Annika HOCHSTÄTTER Neiu 2002 NU18-70 Sakura
Kaarina IGO Neiu 2009 NU18-55 Sakura
Mariliis VAHTER Neiu 2003 NU18+75 Sakura
Kadi ARULA Neiu 2003 NU18-65 Sakura
Vika TSAJUN Noormees 2003 NU18-55 Sakura
Kaspar LAUL Noormees 2002 MU16-85 Sakura
Ervin OJAMÄE Noormees 2002 MU16-55 Sakura
Reigo SÄÄLIK Noormees 2002 NU16-55 Sakura
Heiko ÄRTIS Noormees 2004 MU16-65 Sakura
Artjom MATIKAINEN Noormees 2004 MU16-85 Sakura
Anabell EERIKSOO Neiu 2001 NU16-65 Sakura
Annika HOCHSTÄTTER Neiu 2002 NU16+65 Sakura
Kaarina IGO Neiu 2002 NU16-55 Sakura
Mariliis VAHTER Neiu 2002 NU16+65 Sakura
Kadi ARULA Neiu 2003 NU16-65 Sakura
Vika TSAJUN Neiu 2000 NU16-50 Sakura
Heiko ÄRTIS Noormees 2004 PU14-55 Sakura
Artjom MATIKAINEN Noormees 2004 PU14+65 Sakura
Mariliis VAHTER Neiu 2003 TU14+60 Sakura
Kadi ARULA Neiu 2003 TU14+60 Sakura
Vika TSAJUN Neiu 2003 TU14-50 Sakura
Ele LOKK Noormees 2003 TU14-40 Sakura
Milana PILVE Neiu 2008 TU14-33 Sakura
Lisette Böttker Neiu 2007 TU14-33 Juhan
Kristen Kanarbik Noormees 2002 MU16-55 Juhan
Jarmo Järviste Noormees 2005 PU14-60 Juhan
Mariette Liigend Neiu 2005 TU14aps Juhan
Mariette Liigend Neiu 2005 TU14+60 Juhan
Max Arroub Noormees 2002 MU18-85 Juhan
Karol Pikhof Neiu 2003 NU18-55 Eesti Karud
Karol Pikhof Neiu 2003 NU16-55 Eesti Karud
Karol Pikhof Neiu 2003 TU14-55 Eesti Karud
Kadri-Liis Tamm Neiu 2006 NU16-45 Eesti Karud
Kadri-Liis Tamm Neiu 2006 TU14-40 Eesti Karud
Gregor Naatan Soone Noormees 2002 MU16-85 MK Aberg
Robin Lumila Noormees 2002 MU16-55 MK Aberg
Rasmus Liisma Noormees 2004 PU14+65 MK Aberg
Karl - Eerik Ints Noormees 2004 PU14-60 MK Aberg
Ranar Nõupuu Noormees 2004 PU14-60 MK Aberg
Robert Mhitarjan Noormees 2003 TU14-45 MK Aberg
Georg Lumila Noormees 2004 PU14-40 MK Aberg
Sten-Roland LEIBENAU Noormees 2000 MU18-70 Ookami
Max Arroub Noormees 2002 MU16-75 MK Juhan
Urmis Veimann Noormees 1999 MU18aps MK Juhan
Urmis Veimann Noormees 1999 MU18-100 MK Juhan
Hannes Välis Noormees 1999 MU18aps MK Juhan
Hannes Välis Noormees 1999 MU18-85 MK Juhan
Kristjan Vodolaztšenko Noormees 2001 MU16-55 MK Juhan
Aron Aun Noormees 2004 MU16-65 MK Juhan
Aron Aun Noormees 2004 PU14-65 MK Juhan
Kregor Rebane Noormees 2004 MU16-95 Eesti Karud
Kregor Rebane Noormees 2004 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Kregor Rebane Noormees 2004 PU14+65 Eesti Karud
Kaupo Pikhof Noormees 2002 MU18aps Eesti Karud
Kaupo Pikhof Noormees 2002 MU18+100 Eesti Karud
Kaupo Pikhof Noormees 2002 MU16aps Eesti Karud
Kaupo Pikhof Noormees 2002 MU16+95 Eesti Karud
Andres Tamm Noormees 2004 MU16-75 Eesti Karud
Andres Tamm Noormees 2004 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Andres Tamm Noormees 2004 PU14+65 Eesti Karud
Martin Lepp Noormees 2004 MU16-55 Eesti Karud
Martin Lepp Noormees 2004 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Martin Lepp Noormees 2004 PU14-50 Eesti Karud
Jarmo Kalde Noormees 2005 MU16-75 Eesti Karud
Jarmo Kalde Noormees 2005 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Jarmo Kalde Noormees 2005 PU14+65 Eesti Karud
Marten Demjanov Noormees 2007 MU16-55 Eesti Karud
Marten Demjanov Noormees 2007 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Marten Demjanov Noormees 2007 PU14-50 Eesti Karud
Roger Issajev Noormees 2007 MU16-55 Eesti Karud
Roger Issajev Noormees 2007 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Roger Issajev Noormees 2007 PU14-55 Eesti Karud
Martin Ottokar Noormees 2004 MU16-55 Eesti Karud
Martin Ottokar Noormees 2004 PU14aps Eesti Karud
Martin Ottokar Noormees 2004 PU14-55 Eesti Karud
Heiko Ärtis Noormees 2004 PU14aps SAKURA
Heiko Ärtis Noormees 2004 MU16-55 SAKURA
Heiko Ärtis Noormees 2004 PU14-55 SAKURA
Rasmus Kiipus Noormees 2000 MU18-92 Ramm
Eliise Ilus Neiu 2002 NU16-45 Ramm
Karoline Ilus Neiu 2005 TU14-36 Ramm
Kerta Viira Neiu 2005 TU14-55 Ramm
Jana Deinekin Neiu 2003 TU14-45 Ramm
Rasmus Klaos Noormees 2001 MU16-65 Ramm
Oskar Säärits Noormees 2004 PU14-35 Ramm
Aleksandr Grits Noormees 2007 PU14-35 Ramm
Hans-Johannes Kallis Noormees 2005 PU14-45 Ramm
Kristjan Kaldma Noormees 2005 PU14-45 Ramm
Ander Järv Noormees 2003 PU14-55 Ramm
Maria Ponomarjova Neiu 2003 NU16aps Ookami
Maria Ponomarjova Neiu 2003 TU14aps Ookami
Ander Järv Noormees 2003 PU14-50 Ramm
Ingelo Raja Neiu 2000 NU18-65
Mattias Säärits Noormees 2001 MU16-55 Ramm
Romet Kask Noormees 2004 PU14-55 Väike-Maarja RSK
Romel Seemann Noormees 2003 PU14+65 Väike-Maarja RSK
Xsander Solbaja Noormees 2002 MU18aps Sumotori
Xsander Solbaja Noormees 2002 MU18+100 Sumotori
Xsander Solbaja Noormees 2002 MU16aps Sumotori
Xsander Solbaja Noormees 2002 MU16+95 Sumotori
Romel Seemann Noormees 2003 MU16-75 Väike-Maarja RSK
Käroly Seemann Neiu 2001 NU18-65 Väike-Maarja RSK
Käroly Seemann Neiu 2001 NU16aps Väike-Maarja RSK
Eva-Maria Raudsepp Neiu 2004 NU16-55 Väike-Maarja RSK
Käroly Seemann Neiu 2001 NU16-65 Väike-Maarja RSK
Jonete Visnapuu Neiu 2003 NU16-45 Väike-Maarja RSK
Romet Kask Noormees 2004 MU16-55 Väike-Maarja RSK
Jonete Visnapuu Neiu 2003 TU14-45 Väike-Maarja RSK
Eva-Maria Raudsepp Neiu 2004 TU14-55 Väike-Maarja RSK
Anu Liis Raudsepp Neiu 2007 TU14-33 Väike-Maarja RSK
Romel Seemann Noormees 2003 PU14aps Väike-Maarja RSK
Astor Argos Noormees 2005 PU14-40 Väike-Maarja RSK
Enri Eenpuu Noormees 2007 PU14-35 Väike-Maarja RSK
Kristjan Jaago Noormees 2004 PU14-40 Väike-Maarja RSK
Virgo Raja Noormees 2008 PU14-35 Väike-Maarja RSK
Maria Ponomarjova Neiu 2003 NU16-45 Ookami
Maria Ponrmaejova Neiu 2003 TU14-45 Ookami